Full name of educational institution (branch) , organizational form
"State Academy of Fine Arts of Armenia" Foundation
Educational institution’s address 36 Isahakyan st, Yerevan, RA
Name of the accreditation organization, country National Center For Professional Education Quality Assurance Foundation, RA
Expert panel members
Vardan Sargsyan (expert panel chair), Doctor of economics, Professor, Head of the Chair of Economic Computer Science and Information Systems at Armenian State University of Economics,
Lilit Fljyan, PHD in pedagogical sciences, Assistant at ArmSPU and YSU,
Longmus Jorg, Member of “Reallocation: Fund of Solidary Word” and ASIIN. Lecturer at Beuth Technical University for Applied Sciences of Berlin and employee at Sustainum - Institute for Sustainable Management,
Herbert Johann Lorenz Gruner, Rector of New Design University of Austria, course director for study programs offered to managers of small- and medium-sized enterprises at the University of St. Gallen. Associate professor at the same University,
Hans-Christian Brauweiler, Professor at West Saxon University of Applied Sciences Zwickau,
Erik Vardanyan, student of the Department of Architecture and Engineering, National University of Architecture and Construction of Armenia.